More Headlines
Events
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
at Curry
Rescheduled from 4/20
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
at Curry
Rescheduled from 4/20
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
at Westfield St.
Tue Apr 23
1:00 PM
at Curry
Rescheduled From 4/22
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
at Curry
Rescheduled From 4/22
Tue Apr 23
Postponed
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
at Springfield
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
at Salve Regina
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Wed Apr 24
5:30 PM
at Springfield
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
vs. Westfield St.
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Fri Apr 26
5:00 PM
vs. Westfield St.
Sat Apr 27
at CCC Championship
Hosted by Western New England
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Gordon
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Gordon
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Endicott
Sun Apr 28
at CCC Championship
Hosted by Western New England
Mon Apr 29
3:30 PM
at Babson
Tue Apr 30
3:00 PM
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
Tue Apr 30
5:00 PM
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Marian (Wis.) L, 8-4
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Allegheny L, 9-6
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Wis.-Superior W, 4-1
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 12-8
@ Lexington, S.C.
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. North Central (Ill.) L, 5-4
@ USTA National Training Center (Orlando, Fla.)
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Farmingdale State W, 19-13
@ Englewood, Fla.
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Oswego W, 16-14
@ Lexington, S.C.
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. New Paltz L, 2-0
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Oswego L, 15-1
@ Lexington, S.C.
Tue Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Bowdoin L, 9-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Tampa, Fla. (University of Tampa)
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Training Center)
Wed Mar 20
Final
vs. Calvin W, 8-6
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 7-6
@ Lexington, S.C.
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs. Oswego L, 6-5
@ Lexington, S.C.
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 5-4
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs. Hamline L, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
vs. Farmingdale State W, 5-4
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 16-7
@ Tampa, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 7-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Calvin W, 15-14
@ Englewood, FL
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Rutgers-Camden W, 5-3
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 4-1
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
vs. Wentworth W, 10-0
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Wentworth W, 21-10
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Wentworth W, 15-8
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 1-0
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Roger Williams L, 13-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Suffolk L, 6-5
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 13-6
Thu Mar 28
Final
at Mass.-Boston W, 20-8
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Suffolk W, 5-2
Sat Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
vs. Gordon W, 13-3
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Roger Williams W, 7-2
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. U. of New England L, 18-15
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Suffolk L, 2-0
Sat Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
vs. Gordon W, 13-3
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. U. of New England W, 14-10
Mon Apr 01
Final
at Wentworth L, 7-6
Make-up From March 31
Mon Apr 01
Final
vs. Elms W, 16-1
Mon Apr 01
Final
at Wentworth W, 7-1
Make-up From March 31
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Nichols L, 9-0
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Springfield L, 18-12
Wed Apr 03
Final - 7 innings
at Keene St. W, 32-11
Thu Apr 04
Final
at Keene St. W, 6-3
Thu Apr 04
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 8-1
Thu Apr 04
Final
at Nichols W, 20-8
Thu Apr 04
Final - 6 innings
at Keene St. W, 4-2
Thu Apr 04
Final
at Nichols W, 19-8
Fri Apr 05
at Rhode Island College Anchorman Invitational 5th of 14 teams (318)
Hosted by Rhode Island College at Valley Country Club (Warwick, RI)
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Nichols W, 8-3
Sat Apr 06
at Rhode Island College Anchorman Invitational 4th of 14 teams (318+315=633)
Hosted by Rhode Island College at Valley Country Club (Warwick, RI)
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Salve Regina L, 10-9
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Gordon W, 5-4
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Mount Holyoke W, 12-8
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Salve Regina W, 8-5
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 4-3
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 7-3
Mon Apr 08
Postponed
vs. Amherst
Mon Apr 08
Final
at Western Conn. St. L, 10-8
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Endicott L, 4-1
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Curry W, 9-0
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Gordon W, 16-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Endicott L, 4-3
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Gordon W, 17-9
Thu Apr 11
Postponed
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-2
Thu Apr 11
Postponed
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Nichols W, 6-0
Sat Apr 13
at JWU Wildcats Spring Invitational T-11th of 20 teams (318)
Hosted by Johnson and Wales at Cranston Country Club (Cranston, RI)
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
vs. Roger Williams W, 14-4
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Endicott W, 6-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Endicott L, 24-4
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Salve Regina L, 5-3
Sat Apr 13
Final - 6 innings
vs. Salve Regina W, 11-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 13-9
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Endicott W, 10-7
Sun Apr 14
at JWU Wildcats Spring Invitational 10th of 20 teams (318+312=630)
Hosted by Johnson and Wales at Cranston Country Club (Cranston, RI)
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Curry W, 9-4
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Curry L, 3-1
Mon Apr 15
Final
at Elms W, 19-9
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Eastern Conn. St. L, 6-3
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Curry W, 14-10
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Curry L, 16-15
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Wentworth W, 9-0
at Regis College
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Nichols W, 1-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. New England Col. W, 7-6
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Nichols W, 4-2
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Williams L, 19-7
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 6-3
Fri Apr 19
at UMass-Dartmouth Spring Invitational 7th of 15 teams (323)
Hosted by UMass-Dartmouth at Allendale Country Club (North Dartmouth, MA)
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. U. of New England W, 8-3
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. Colorado Col. W, 13-12
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. U. of New England L, 2-1
Sat Apr 20
at UMass-Dartmouth Spring Invitational T-8th of 15 teams (643)
Hosted by UMass-Dartmouth at Allendale Country Club (North Dartmouth, MA)
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
at Curry
Rescheduled from 4/20
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
at Curry
Rescheduled from 4/20
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
at Westfield St.
Tue Apr 23
Postponed
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Golden Bear Video Center