More Headlines
Events
Wed Mar 01
6:00 PM
at Smith
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
vs. Old Westbury
@ Yaphank, N.Y.
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Westfield St.
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
at Norwich
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Brunswick School (Greenwich, Conn.)
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
vs. Old Westbury
@ Yaphank, N.Y.
Sun Mar 05
TBA
vs. Old Westbury
@ Yaphank, N.Y.
Tue Mar 07
4:00 PM
Castleton
Tue Mar 07
7:00 PM
Amherst
Fri Mar 10
TBA
vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 11
8:00 AM
vs. Mass.-Boston
@ Florida Hancock Park 2 - Clermont, Fl.
Sat Mar 11
10:30 AM
vs. Keene St.
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4)
Sat Mar 11
4:00 PM
vs. Framingham St.
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 11
4:00 PM
at Cortland St.
Sun Mar 12
10:00 AM
vs. McDaniel
@ Lakeland, Fla. (Lake Bonny#1 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 12
10:30 AM
vs. Fitchburg St.
@ Clearmont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
1:00 PM
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Hancock Park 2 - Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
TBA
vs. Nazareth
@ Carrier Dome (Syracuse, New York)
Mon Mar 13
8:00 AM
vs. Oswego St.
@ Sleepy Hollow 5 - Leesburg, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich
@ Sleepy Hollow 5 - Leesburg, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
TBA
vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 14
TBA
vs. Stevenson
@ PTR Spring TennisFest Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 14
9:00 AM
vs. Rowan
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
Wed Mar 15
9:30 AM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
2:00 PM
vs. MCLA
@ Sleepy Hollow 1 - Leesburg, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
4:30 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Sleepy Hollow 1 - Leesburg, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
TBA
vs. Olivet
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 16
8:00 AM
vs. Gallaudet
@ Hancock Park 2 - Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
12:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
Thu Mar 16
1:00 PM
vs. New York U.
@ Hancock Park 5 - Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
TBA
vs. TCNJ
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 17
TBA
vs. TCNJ
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 17
7:00 PM
vs. Ithaca
@ Tampa Stadium (Tampa, Florida)
Sat Mar 18
TBA
vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
at Brandeis
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
at Smith
Wed Mar 22
3:30 PM
Springfield
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
Wed Mar 22
5:00 PM
at Smith
Fri Mar 24
3:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
Fri Mar 24
5:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Salve Regina
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Endicott
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Springfield
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
at Gordon
Sat Mar 25
2:30 PM
Salve Regina
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
at Gordon
Mon Mar 27
3:30 PM
MIT
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
at Westfield St.
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
at Tufts
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
at Gordon
Tue Mar 28
5:30 PM
at Westfield St.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) W, 73-58
@ Herb Kenny Tip Off Tournament (Wesleyan University)
Sat Nov 19
at Doug Parker Invitational (at Springfield College) 7th of 16 teams (83.5)
Sat Nov 19
Final
Husson W, 44-27
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Staten Island L, 68-49
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 88-80
Herb Kenny Tournament sponsored by Radisson Hotel Cromwell
Sat Nov 19
Final
Wentworth W, 3-2
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Boston U. L, 91-54
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Worcester St. W, 64-39
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Castleton W, 1-0
Rutland Herald Invitational
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Alfred L, 30-24
NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Sat Nov 26
Final
vs. Tufts W, 3-1
@ Rutland, Vt. Rutland Herald Invitational
Wed Nov 30
Final
at Salve Regina W, 57-52
Wed Nov 30
Final
at Salve Regina L, 80-69
Thu Dec 01
Final - OT
at Becker L, 5-4
Fri Dec 02
at Rhode Island College L (22-15)
Sat Dec 03
at Colby Sawyer Invitational 4th of 5 Teams (185)
Sat Dec 03
Final
Gordon L, 92-80
Sat Dec 03
Final
at Endicott L, 5-0
Sat Dec 03
Final
Gordon W, 88-64
Tue Dec 06
Final
Nichols W, 78-58
Tue Dec 06
Final
Nichols L, 94-88
Thu Dec 08
Final - OT
at Westfield St. W, 97-93
Thu Dec 08
Final
Assumption L, 3-1
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 88-61
Fri Dec 09
New England College W, 37-6
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Elms W, 74-40
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Clark University L, 77-52
Sun Dec 11
vs. Southern Maine L, 32-9
@ Bridgewater State
Sun Dec 11
at Bridgewater State W, 39-9
Sun Dec 11
vs. Roger Williams L, 44-0
@ Bridgewater State
Tue Jan 03
Final
at U. of New England W, 78-55
Tue Jan 03
Final
at U. of New England L, 64-59
Thu Jan 05
Final
at Wentworth W, 83-45
Thu Jan 05
Final - OT
Worcester St. T, 2-2
Thu Jan 05
Final
at Wentworth L, 70-48
Sat Jan 07
10 AM
at Williams College Open No Team Score
Sat Jan 07
Final
Endicott W, 73-47
Sat Jan 07
Final
Endicott W, 74-70
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Framingham St. W, 4-2
Wed Jan 11
Elms W, 132-106
AHLC Pool
Wed Jan 11
vs. Mt. Saint Vincent W, 35-21
@ WPI
Wed Jan 11
at WPI L, 37-3
Wed Jan 11
Final
at Roger Williams L, 57-47
Wed Jan 11
Final
at Roger Williams L, 81-69
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Fredonia L, 7-2
Sat Jan 14
at Norwich L, 24-18
Sat Jan 14
vs. Johnson & Wales L, 52-0
@ Norwich
Sat Jan 14
vs. Coast Guard L, 44-4
@ Norwich
Sat Jan 14
Final
Eastern Nazarene L, 61-54
Sat Jan 14
Final
Eastern Nazarene L, 61-58
Tue Jan 17
Final
Curry W, 78-40
Tue Jan 17
Final
Curry W, 100-74
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Salve Regina L, 6-1
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Gordon W, 88-55
Sat Jan 21
Final - OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 4-3
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Gordon L, 74-59
Sun Jan 22
vs. Williams College L, 48-0
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Sun Jan 22
vs. New England College W, 48-10
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Sun Jan 22
vs. Plymouth State L, 22-19
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Sun Jan 22
vs. Trinity L, 22-15
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Wed Jan 25
Final
Salve Regina L, 71-66
Wed Jan 25
Final
Salve Regina W, 72-61
Thu Jan 26
Final
at U. of New England L, 6-1
Fri Jan 27
University of St. Joseph W, 129-125
AHLC Pool
Fri Jan 27
at Castleton L, 35-7
Sat Jan 28
Final
U. of New England L, 81-62
Sat Jan 28
Final
U. of New England W, 73-64
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Suffolk W, 4-2
Tue Jan 31
Final
at Nichols W, 71-55
Tue Jan 31
Final
at Nichols L, 101-86
Wed Feb 01
American International College W, 37-15
City of Springfield Championship
Wed Feb 01
Springfield Technical Community College W, 34-12
City of Springfield Championship
Wed Feb 01
Springfield College L, 30-12
City of Springfield Championship
Thu Feb 02
Final
Eastern Conn. St. L, 66-56
Thu Feb 02
Final
Curry L, 4-3
Sat Feb 04
Final
Wentworth W, 82-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
Wentworth L, 70-65
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Nichols L, 3-1
Sun Feb 05
Trinity College W, 21-18
Mon Feb 06
Final
Elms W, 92-67
Wed Feb 08
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 73-66
Wed Feb 08
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 74-61
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Curry W, 57-43
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Curry W, 86-54
Sat Feb 11
Final
Becker L, 5-3
Tue Feb 14
Final
Roger Williams W, 51-46
Tue Feb 14
Final
Roger Williams L, 101-82
Thu Feb 16
Plymouth State University W, 31-15
Thu Feb 16
Final
Endicott L, 9-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Endicott L, 84-72
Sat Feb 18
Final
Salve Regina L, 5-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Endicott L, 71-60
Sun Feb 19
vs. NEISDA Championships 16th of 21 teams (274.5)
@ University of Rhode Island at University of Rhode Island
Tue Feb 21
Final
Keene St. L, 16-13
Tue Feb 21
Final
at Wentworth W, 7-2
From 2/9
Tue Feb 21
Final
Curry W, 57-39
Game 4 - CCC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Roger Williams W, 44-43
Game 6 - CCC Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
Final
at U. of New England L, 76-62
Game 7 - CCC Championship
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Springfield L, 16-10
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Endicott L, 8-3
Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Golden Bear Video Center