Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Sat. 5 at Norwich Final W, 8-1
Mon. 14 vs. Dubuque @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
Tue. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Wed. 16 vs. St. Ambrose @ Casselberry, Fla. (Red Bug Lake Park) Final W, 5-4
Wed. 30 at Curry * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 3 at MCLA Final W, 9-0
  Berkshire West- Pittsfield, MA
Wed. 6 vs. Wentworth * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 8 vs. Gordon * Final L, 7-2
  Moved from 4/2
Wed. 13 at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 5-4
  Rescheduled from 4/12
Thu. 14 vs. American Int'l Final W, 5-4
Sat. 16 vs. Salve Regina * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 20 at Nichols * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 23 at Endicott * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 28 vs. Roger Williams * Final L, 7-2
  Moved from 4/26
Sat. 30 at Endicott % Final L, 5-0
  Game 2 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
October
Wed. 5 vs. Springfield Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 4 at Norwich Final W, 7-2
Sat. 11 vs. Thomas (ME) @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 8-1
Sun. 12 vs. Ramapo @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 5-4
Wed. 15 vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
Fri. 17 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Wed. 29 at Roger Williams * Final L, 8-1
Thu. 30 vs. Endicott * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. Nichols * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 5 at Salve Regina * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 8 vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 11 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 6-2
Fri. 14 at Albertus Magnus Postponed
Sat. 15 vs. Johnson St. Final W, 9-0
Wed. 19 at Gordon * Final L, 6-0
Fri. 21 vs. MCLA Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Wentworth * Final W, 5-4
  Northeast Tennis Center, Middleton, Mass.
Tue. 25 vs. Curry * Final W, 5-2
  Match to be Played at Grand Meadows Tennis Club (Longmeadow, Mass.)
Sat. 29 at Gordon % Final L, 5-1
  Match 2 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 16 at UMass Boston Men's Doubles Invitational TBA
Fri. 29 vs. ITA New England Regional Championship @ Middlebury College TBA
 
March
Tue. 6 at Norwich Final W, 7-2
Wed. 21 vs. Elmhurst @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
Thu. 22 vs. Hamline @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 8-1
Fri. 23 vs. Hamilton @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
  vs. Brooklyn @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) Final W, 8-1
Tue. 27 vs. Wentworth * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 30 at MCLA Final W, 9-0
  Berkshire West- Pittsfield, MA
 
April
Thu. 5 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 8-1
  Rhode Island College
Sat. 7 vs. Roger Williams * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 8 at Curry * Final W, 9-0
  Rescheduled from 4/4
Wed. 11 at Nichols * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 14 at Endicott * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 18 vs. Gordon * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 21 vs. Salve Regina * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 24 at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Roger Williams % Final L, 5-1
  Match 2 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
September
Wed. 19 at Albertus Magnus Final W, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 1 at Norwich Final W, 9-0
Sun. 17 vs. Wis.-Superior @ Lake Cane Tennis Center (Orlando, Fla.) Final W, 8-1
Mon. 18 vs. Onondaga Community College @ Vistana (Orlando, Fla.) 1:00 PM
  vs. North Central (Ill.) @ USTA National Training Center (Orlando, Fla.) Final L, 5-4
Tue. 19 vs. Lawrence @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Training Center) Cancelled
Thu. 21 vs. Concordia Wisconsin @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Sat. 30 at Roger Williams * Final W, 7-2
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Nichols * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 4 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 8-1
Sat. 6 at Gordon * Final W, 5-4
Wed. 10 vs. Curry * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 13 vs. Endicott * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 16 at Wentworth * Final W, 9-0
  at Regis College
Wed. 24 at Salve Regina * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. Roger Williams % Final W, 5-1
Sat. 4 at Nichols % Final L, 5-0
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 28 vs. Salve Regina * 1:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 at Johnson & Wales (RI) TBA
Wed. 8 vs. Wentworth * TBA
Sat. 18 at Endicott * 3:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event